1993 Jogo Series I & II (220 card set)

Missing Years set - Series B (22 cards)

01 Stephen Jones Ottawa Rough Riders
02 Chris Gioskos Ottawa Rough Riders
03 Treamelle Taylor Ottawa Rough Riders
04 Irv Daymond Ottawa Rough Riders
05 Gord Weber Ottawa Rough Riders
06 James Ellingson Ottawa Rough Riders
07 Lybrant Robinson Ottawa Rough Riders
08 Michael Allen Ottawa Rough Riders
09 Gregg Stumon Ottawa Rough Riders
10 Darren Joseph Ottawa Rough Riders
11 Terry Baker Ottawa Rough Riders
12 Denny Chronopoulos Ottawa Rough Riders
13 Tom Burgess Ottawa Rough Riders
14 Wayne Walker Ottawa Rough Riders 
15 Brendan Rogers Winnipeg Blue Bombers
16 Matt Pearce Winnipeg Blue Bombers
17 Chris Tsangaris Winnipeg Blue Bombers
18 Leon Hatziioannou Winnipeg Blue Bombers
19 Bob Cameron Winnipeg Blue Bombers
20 Donald Smith Winnipeg Blue Bombers
21 Michael Richardson Winnipeg Blue Bombers
22 Jayson Dzikowicz Winnipeg Blue Bombers
23 Matt Dunigan Winnipeg Blue Bombers
24 Steve Grant Winnipeg Blue Bombers
25 Rob Crifo Winnipeg Blue Bombers
26 Dave Vankoughnett Winnipeg Blue Bombers
27 Paul Masotti Toronto Argonauts
28 Blaine Schmidt Toronto Argonauts
29 Dave Van Belleghem Toronto Argonauts
30 Brian Warren Toronto Argonauts
31 Reggie Pleasant Toronto Argonauts
32 Tracy Ham Toronto Argonauts
33 Mike Clemons Toronto Argonauts
34 Lance Chomyc Toronto Argonauts
35 Ken Benson Toronto Argonauts
36 Chris Green Toronto Argonauts
37 Mike Campbell Toronto Argonauts
38 Chris Schultz Toronto Argonauts
39 Reggie Rogers Hamilton Tiger-Cats
40 John Hood Hamilton Tiger-Cats
41 Dave Richardson Hamilton Tiger-Cats
42 Mike Jovanovich Hamilton Tiger-Cats
43 Joey Jauch Hamilton Tiger-Cats
44 Lubo Zizakovic Hamilton Tiger-Cats
45 Don MacPherson Hamilton Tiger-Cats
46 Brett Williams Hamilton Tiger-Cats
47 Todd Wiseman Hamilton Tiger-Cats
48 Jim Jauch Hamilton Tiger-Cats
49 Eros Sanchez Hamilton Tiger-Cats
50 Scott Walker Hamilton Tiger-Cats
51 Roger Hennig Hamilton Tiger-Cats
52 Glen Suitor Saskatchewan Roughriders
53 Bobby Jurasin Saskatchewan Roughriders
54 Scott Hendrickson Saskatchewan Roughriders
55 Ventson Donelson Saskatchewan Roughriders
56 Dan Rashovich Saskatchewan Roughriders
57 Kent Austin Saskatchewan Roughriders
58 Ray Elgaard Saskatchewan Roughriders
59 Dave Ridgway Saskatchewan Roughriders
60 Byron K. Williams Saskatchewan Roughriders
61 Larry Ryckman Calgary Stampeders
62 Karl Anthony Calgary Stampeders
63 Greg Knox Calgary Stampeders
64 Ken Moore Calgary Stampeders
65 Allen Pitts Calgary Stampeders
66 Matt Findlay Calgary Stampeders
67 Tony Martino Calgary Stampeders
68 Harald Hasselback Calgary Stampeders
69 David Sapunjis Calgary Stampeders
70 Andy McVey Calgary Stampeders
71 Stu Laird Calgary Stampeders
72 Derrick Crawford Calgary Stampeders
73 Mark McLoughlin Calgary Stampeders
74 Will Johnson Calgary Stampeders
Error: Card features Will Johnson/Calgary
75 Don Wilson Edmonton Eskimos
76 J.P. Izquierdo Edmonton Eskimos
77 Henry Williams Edmonton Eskimos
78 Larry Wruck Edmonton Eskimos
79 David Shelton Edmonton Eskimos
80 Damion Lyons Edmonton Eskimos
81 Jed Roberts Edmonton Eskimos
82 Trent Brown Edmonton Eskimos
83 Michel Bourgeau Edmonton Eskimos
84 Blake Dermott Edmonton Eskimos
85 Willie Pless Edmonton Eskimos
86 Leroy Blugh Edmonton Eskimos
87 Steve Krupey Edmonton Eskimos
88 Jim Sandusky Edmonton Eskimos
89 Danny Barrett B.C. Lions
90 James 'Wild' West B.C. Lions
91 Glen Scrivener B.C. Lions
92 Tyrone Jones B.C. Lions
93 Jon Volpe B.C. Lions
Note: two version of this card
94 Less Brown B.C. Lions
95 Matt Clark B.C. Lions
96 Andre Francis B.C. Lions
97 Darren Flutie B.C. Lions
98 Ray Alexander B.C. Lions
99 Rob Smith B.C. Lions
100 Fred Anderson Sacramento Gold Miners
101 Rob White Sacramento Gold Miners
102 Bobby Humphery Sacramento Gold Miners
103 Willie Bouyer Sacramento Gold Miners
104 Titus Dixon Sacramento Gold Miners
105 John Wiley Sacramento Gold Miners
106 Kerwin Bell Sacramento Gold Miners
107 Carl Parker Sacramento Gold Miners
108 Mike Oliphant Sacramento Gold Miners
109 David Archer Sacramento Gold Miners
110 Freeman Baysinger Sacramento Gold Miners
111 Gerald Alpin Winnipeg Blue Bombers
112 Gerald Wilcox Winnipeg Blue Bombers 
113 Reggie Barnes Ottawa Rough Riders
114 Michel Raby Ottawa Rough Riders
115 Charles Wright Ottawa Rough Riders
116 Brett Young Ottawa Rough Riders
117 Charles Gordon Ottawa Rough Riders
118 Anthony Drawhorn Ottawa Rough Riders
119 Daved Benefield Ottawa Rough Riders
120 Patrick Burke Ottawa Rough Riders
121 Joe Sardo Ottawa Rough Riders
122 Dexter Manley Ottawa Rough Riders
123 Bruce Beaton Ottawa Rough Riders
124 Joe Fuller Ottawa Rough Riders
125 Michel Lamy Ottawa Rough Riders
126 Terrence Jones Ottawa Rough Riders
127 Jeff Croonen Toronto Argonauts
128 Leonard Johnson Edmonton Eskimos
129 Dan Payne Saskatchewan Roughriders
130 Carlton Lance Saskatchewan Roughriders
131 Errol Brown Saskatchewan Roughriders
132 Wayne Drinkwalter Saskatchewan Roughriders 
133 Malvin Hunter Edmonton Eskimos
134 Maurice Crum Saskatchewan Roughriders
135 Brooks Findlay Saskatchewan Roughriders  
136 Ray Bernard Saskatchewan Roughriders
137 Paul Osbaldiston Hamilton Tiger-Cats
138 Mark Dennis Hamilton Tiger-Cats
139 Glenn Kulka Ottawa Rough Riders
140 Lee Knight Hamilton Tiger-Cats  
141 Mike O'Shea Hamilton Tiger-Cats
142 Paul Bushey Hamilton Tiger-Cats
143 Nick Mazzoli Hamilton Tiger-Cats
144 Earl Winfield Hamilton Tiger-Cats
145 Gary Wilkerson Hamilton Tiger-Cats
146 Jason Riley Hamilton Tiger-Cats
147 Robert MacDonald Hamilton Tiger-Cats
148 Dale Sanderson Hamilton Tiger-Cats
149 Bobby Dawson Hamilton Tiger-Cats
150 Rod Connop Edmonton Eskimos
151 Tony Woods Edmonton Eskimos
152 Dan Murphy Edmonton Eskimos
153 Mike Dumaresq Edmonton Eskimos
154 Allan Boyko Winnipeg Blue Bombers
155 Vaughan Booker Winnipeg Blue Bombers
156 Elfird Payton Winnipeg Blue Bombers
157 Mike Kerrigan Toronto Argonauts
158 Charles Anthony Saskatchewan Roughriders
159 Brent Matich Saskatchewan Roughriders
160 Craig Hendrickson Saskatchewan Roughriders
161 Dave Pitcher Saskatchewan Roughriders
162 Stewart Hill Saskatchewan Roughriders
163 Terryl Ulmer Saskatchewan Roughriders
164 Paul Crammer Saskatchewan Roughriders
165 Mike Saunders Saskatchewan Roughriders
166 Doug Flutie Calgary Stampeders
167 Keilan Matthews Sacramento Gold Miners
168 Kip Texada Sacramento Gold Miners
169 Johnathon Wilson Toronto Argonauts
170 Bruce Dickson Edmonton Eskimos
171 Mike Trevathan B.C. Lions
172 Vic Stevenson B.C. Lions
173 Keith Powe Toronto Argonauts
174 Eddie Taylor B.C. Lions
175 Tim Lorenz B.C. Lions
176 Sean Millington B.C. Lions
177 Ryan Hanson B.C. Lions
178 Ed Berry Edmonton Eskimos
179 Kent Warnock B.C. Lions
180 Spencer McLennan B.C. Lions 
181 Brian Walling Edmonton Eskimos
182 Danny McManus B.C. Lions
183 Donovan Wright B.C. Lions
184 Giulio Caravatta B.C. Lions
185 Derek MacCready B.C. Lions
186 Greg Eaglin Calgary Stampeders
187 Jim Mills B.C. Lions
188 Tom Europe B.C. Lions
189 Zock Allen B.C. Lions
190 Ian Sinclair B.C. Lions
191 O.J. Brigance B.C. Lions
192 Steve Rodehutskors Toronto Argonauts
193 Lou Cafazzo Calgary Stampeders
194 Marc Dube Calgary Stampeders
195 Srecko Zizakovic Calgary Stampeders
196 Alondra Johnson Calgary Stampeders 
197 Rocco Romano Calgary Stampeders
198 Raymond Biggs Calgary Stampeders 
199 Frank Marof Calgary Stampeders
200 Brian Wiggins Calgary Stampeders
201 Marvin Pope Calgary Stampeders
202 Gerald Vaughn Calgary Stampeders
203 Todd Storme Calgary Stampeders
204 Blair Zerr Calgary Stampeders
205 Eric Johnson Calgary Stampeders
206 Mark Pearce Calgary Stampeders
207 Will Moore Calgary Stampeders
208 Bruce Plummer B.C. Lions
209 Kari Yli-Renko Toronto Argonauts
210 Doug Parrish Edmonton Eskimos  
211 Warren Hudson Toronto Argonauts  
212 Kevin Whitley Toronto Argonauts
213 Enis Jackson Toronto Argonauts
214 Wally Zatylny Toronto Argonauts
215 Bruce Elliott Toronto Argonauts
216 Harold Hallman Toronto Argonauts
217 Glen Rogers Edmonton Eskimos
218 Manny Hazard Toronto Argonauts
219 Robert Clark Toronto Argonauts
220 Doug Flutie Calgary Stampeders